Thailand Visa

Thailand Visa

Visa Requirements:
1. Original Passport (With Minimum six month validity)

2. Personal Bank Statement Original Last 6 Months (Minimum Balance 60000TK)

3. Bank solvency certificate

4. Two copies recent white background photos # Size 35*45

5. English Translated copy of Trade License (if business professional)

6. Visiting card / Office ID (Business/Job Holder)

7. Forwarding Letter on company pad (Business)

8. Leave Letter (Job Holder)

9. Photocopy of student ID card (if STUDENT)

 

Processing time: 5 days